Fixtures & Results

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiArticolo
2015-08-26 19:45:1326 Agosto 2015 AC Stabio B
RBC -B-
9 - 1Riepilogo
2015-08-30 19:00:2930 Agosto 2015 AP Campionese
RBC -A-
4 - 2Riepilogo
2015-09-05 14:30:005 Settembre 2015 MG Denti della Vecchia B
RBC -B-
2 - 1Riepilogo
2015-09-05 14:30:275 Settembre 2015 Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2 – C
RBC -C-
3 - 2Riepilogo
2015-09-05 14:30:455 Settembre 2015 RBC -D9- Campionese
ABC – D9
5 - 5Riepilogo
2015-09-09 20:00:139 Settembre 2015 RBC -A-
Team Camoghè
1 - 4Riepilogo
2015-09-09 20:00:539 Settembre 2015 MG Denti della Vecchia B
RBC -B-
1 - 4Riepilogo
2015-09-12 10:00:3312 Settembre 2015 FC Ceresio D9
RBC -D9- Campionese
2 - 2Riepilogo
2015-09-12 15:00:2612 Settembre 2015 RBC -C-
FC Savosa-Massagno A
3 - 5Riepilogo
2015-09-12 15:00:2612 Settembre 2015 RBC -A-
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
5 - 2Riepilogo
2015-09-19 10:00:3219 Settembre 2015 RBC -D9- Campionese
FC Bioggio D/9
 10:00:3210:00Riepilogo
2015-09-19 10:30:2419 Settembre 2015 RBC -D9- Brusino
MG Denti della Vecchia D9
5 - 3Riepilogo
2015-09-19 15:00:2019 Settembre 2015 Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2 – A
RBC -A-
4 - 3Riepilogo
2015-09-19 15:00:5019 Settembre 2015 RBC -B-
AC Taverne B
1 - 6Riepilogo
2015-09-24 20:30:5324 Settembre 2015 RBC -B-
FC Lugano U17
0 - 8Riepilogo
2015-09-26 10:30:1926 Settembre 2015 RBC -D9- Brusino
FC Stella Capriasca 3
12 - 1Riepilogo
2015-09-26 15:00:4526 Settembre 2015 RBC -A-
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0 - 6
Riepilogo
2015-09-26 15:00:5526 Settembre 2015 RBC -C-
RAAV
1 - 3Riepilogo
2015-09-26 17:00:3326 Settembre 2015 FC Stella Capriasca B
RBC -B-
1 - 2Riepilogo
2015-10-03 14:30:253 Ottobre 2015 RBC -D9- Campionese
LAN Novazzano 2004
 14:30:2514:30Riepilogo
2015-10-04 10:00:504 Ottobre 2015 FC Rapid Lugano 2
RBC -C-
7 - 6Riepilogo
2015-10-06 19:00:116 Ottobre 2015 RBC -C-
RAM 2
10 - 4Riepilogo
2015-10-08 19:15:378 Ottobre 2015 Insema D2
RBC -D9- Campionese
1 - 5Riepilogo
2015-10-10 10:01:1010 Ottobre 2015 Chiasso D2
RBC -D9- Campionese
2 - 2Riepilogo
2015-10-10 11:00:0110 Ottobre 2015 FC Savosa-Massagno D1
RBC -D9- Brusino
1 - 0Riepilogo
2015-10-10 14:30:2110 Ottobre 2015 FC Ceresio B
RBC -B-
2 - 3Riepilogo
2015-10-10 15:00:3310 Ottobre 2015 RBC -C-
Insema 2
0 - 3Riepilogo
2015-10-14 15:00:4114 Ottobre 2015 RAM 2
RBC -D9- Brusino
 15:00:4115:00Riepilogo
2015-10-17 10:30:4017 Ottobre 2015 RBC -D9- Brusino
AC Taverne 2004
2 - 4Riepilogo
2015-10-17 14:30:2317 Ottobre 2015 RBC -D9- Campionese
AS Breganzona 2
1 - 2Riepilogo
2015-10-17 15:00:5117 Ottobre 2015 RBC -A-
San Zeno
3 - 2Riepilogo
2015-10-17 16:00:3917 Ottobre 2015 RBC -B-
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2 – B
1 - 6Riepilogo
2015-10-18 20:00:3518 Ottobre 2015 FC Bioggio B
RBC -A-
 20:00:3520:00Riepilogo
2015-10-21 19:00:2221 Ottobre 2015 RBC -C-
Chiasso C
0 - 3Riepilogo
2015-10-23 19:00:3323 Ottobre 2015 MG Denti della Vecchia C
RBC -C-
1 - 1Riepilogo
2015-10-24 10:00:3724 Ottobre 2015 MG Denti della Vecchia D9
RBC -D9- Brusino
0 - 1Riepilogo
2015-10-24 14:30:1824 Ottobre 2015 RBC -D9- Campionese
FC Mendrisio 2
5 - 5Riepilogo
2015-10-24 15:00:1124 Ottobre 2015 Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
RBC -A-
4 - 0Riepilogo
2015-10-24 16:00:2624 Ottobre 2015 FC Bioggio B
RBC -B-
1 - 7Riepilogo
2015-10-31 15:00:2031 Ottobre 2015 RBC -B-
AC Stabio B
2 - 6Riepilogo
2015-11-07 10:00:367 Novembre 2015 FC Stella Capriasca 3
RBC -D9- Brusino
 10:00:3610:00Riepilogo
2015-11-07 10:45:597 Novembre 2015 CG Cureglia
RBC -D9- Campionese
 10:45:5910:45Riepilogo
2015-11-07 15:00:587 Novembre 2015 RBC -B-
ABC – B
1 - 3Riepilogo
2015-11-07 15:00:597 Novembre 2015 RBC -A-
RAAV
2 - 1Riepilogo
2015-11-07 16:00:197 Novembre 2015 RBC -C-
ABC – C
4 - 2Riepilogo
2015-11-14 10:30:2114 Novembre 2015 RBC -D9- Brusino
RAM 2
5 - 2Riepilogo
2015-11-14 13:30:4314 Novembre 2015 AS Breganzona B
RBC -B-
10 - 1Riepilogo
2015-11-14 16:00:5614 Novembre 2015 FC Stella Capriasca B
RBC -A-
4 - 0Riepilogo
2015-11-16 19:00:1916 Novembre 2015 FC Bioggio D/9
RBC -C-
3 - 5Riepilogo
2016-03-19 09:45:5719 Marzo 2016 FC Ceresio D9
RBC -D9- Brusino
5 - 6Riepilogo
2016-03-19 11:00:3619 Marzo 2016 FC Ceresio E
RBC -E2-
5 - 1Riepilogo
2016-03-19 14:00:2319 Marzo 2016 RBC -D9- Campionese
FC Stella Capriasca 3
10 - 0Riepilogo
2016-03-19 15:00:1119 Marzo 2016 RBC -B-
AC Stabio B
3 - 3Riepilogo
2016-03-19 15:30:5219 Marzo 2016 RBC -E1-
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2005
8 - 0Riepilogo
2016-03-19 16:00:1019 Marzo 2016 RBC -C-
FC Rapid Lugano 2
6 - 1Riepilogo
2016-04-02 14:00:082 Aprile 2016 RBC -B-
FC Bioggio B
 14:00:0814:00Riepilogo
2016-04-02 16:00:362 Aprile 2016 RBC -A-
FC Bioggio A
 16:00:3616:00Riepilogo
2016-04-09 15:00:249 Aprile 2016 RBC -B-
MG Denti della Vecchia B
 15:00:2415:00Riepilogo
2016-04-16 14:30:1616 Aprile 2016 FC Ceresio B
RBC -B-
 14:30:1614:30Riepilogo
2016-04-23 15:00:3023 Aprile 2016 RBC -B-
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2 – B
 15:00:3015:00Riepilogo
2016-04-30 17:00:0630 Aprile 2016 FC Stella Capriasca B
RBC -B-
 17:00:0617:00Riepilogo
2016-05-04 15:00:244 Maggio 2016 RBC -B-
FC Ascona 1 (B)
 15:00:2415:00Riepilogo
2016-05-07 15:00:587 Maggio 2016 RBC -B-
ABC – B
 15:00:5815:00Riepilogo
2016-05-21 16:00:1121 Maggio 2016 AS Breganzona B
RBC -B-
 16:00:1116:00Riepilogo

This is an example Calendar. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Calendar and create new Calendars for your content. Have fun!

Questo articolo è stato pubblicato in . Bookmark permalink .